BARAKATALAN Big Savings
8 Coupons & offers | 8 VerifiedVerifiedLast verified today

Next Promo Code

5/5 Rating

80% OFF

OFFER

Clearance Sale | Get 80% OFF On Sitewide

Exclusive Deal

Used by 178 persons

Details

  • Enjoy 80% OFF on sitewide items
  • No coupon code needed
  • Discover stylish clothing, shoes & accessories
  • Offer Valid on selected items
  • Limited time sitewide offer
  • Valid for all users
  • Enjoy from the widest range of products on sitewide offer

70% OFF

OFFER

Avail 70% OFF On Holiday Collection

Exclusive Deal

Used by 1764 persons

Details

  • Enjoy 70% OFF on holiday collection
  • Including clothing, shoes, dresses, accessories, and much more on clearance sale
  • No need of coupon code
  • Valid for all user
  • Valid on selected items
  • Enjoy free shipping on next day over SAR 280

80% OFF

OFFER

Get 80% OFF On Women's Wear Collection

Exclusive Sale

Used by 271 persons

Details

  • Enjoy 80% OFF on women's fashion collection
  • Shop wide range of clothing, shoes, dresses, accessories, and more.
  • No need of coupon code.
  • Valid for all eligible users
  • Limited time deal

New Users Offer

OFFER

Get SAR 50 OFF On Your First App Order

Latest Sale

Used by 16 persons

Details

  • Flat 50 SAR discount on your first app order
  • No need of coupon code.
  • Valid only for new app users
  • Minimum order value: 250 SAR
  • Applicable only when shopping via the Next mobile app
  • Offer auto applied at checkout
  • Valid on regular priced items only
  • App only exclusive deal

80% OFF

OFFER

Get 80% OFF On Schoolwears Collection

Latest Sale

Used by 193 persons

Details

  • Avail 80% OFF on schoolwear.
  • Shop stylish and comfortable school uniforms and essentials.
  • No need of coupon code.
  • Valid for all eligible users.
  • Limited time deal.

40% OFF

OFFER

Use Next Discount Code & Grab 40% OFF On Lighting Collection

Best Sale

Used by 131 persons

Details

  • Explore ceiling lights, lamps, and stylish light shades & get 40% OFF
  • No need of coupon code at checkout.
  • Valid for all users.
  • Find lighting options for bedrooms, living rooms, and dining spaces
  • Choose from modern, decorative, and statement designs

80% OFF

OFFER

Use Next Promo Code & Avail 80% OFF On Kids Graphic T-Shirts

Best Offer

Used by 92 persons

Details

  • Shop a wide range of kids’ graphic and printed T-shirts & get 80% OFF.
  • Coupon code not required
  • Choose from fun graphics, slogans, cars, dinosaurs, and more
  • Shop styles for boys, girls, and younger children
  • Selected items available at reduced prices
  • Visit the offer page for full details
  • Valid for kids.

Bank Offer

OFFER

Use Next Coupon Code & Shop Now, Pay Your Way with Flexible Payment Options

Best Offer

Used by 56 persons

Details

  • Pay your way with multiple secure payment options, including Visa, Mastercard, Apple Pay, Tamara, and Tabby.
  • Enjoy a fast, flexible, and hassle-free checkout experience with easy installment plans available offer
  • No code required
  • Valid for all users.
  • Limited time deal

The Ultimate Guide to Saving at Next

From first-app-order discounts and seasonal sales to clearance markdowns and exclusive promotions, there are plenty of ways to reduce your total on Next. Pairing these deals with a verified Next promo code whenever available can help you maximize your savings on fashion, footwear, kids' clothing, and home essentials.

Save 50 SAR on Your First App Order

If you're shopping through the app for the first time, you can enjoy 50 SAR off your first purchase. Simply scan the QR code to download the app, and the discount will be automatically applied at checkout on orders of 250 SAR or more. The offer excludes markdown items, and terms and conditions apply. Before placing your order, it's also worth checking for a valid Next promo code to see if additional savings are available on eligible purchases.

Save Up to 50% in the Next Clearance Sale

Refresh your wardrobe for less with the Next Clearance Sale, where selected fashion, footwear, accessories, and home essentials are available at up to 50% off. Clearance items feature end-of-season collections at reduced prices, allowing you to save up to SAR 150 on a SAR 300 purchase, depending on the product. Since discounts are already applied and stock is limited, shopping early gives you the best chance to grab your preferred styles and sizes before they sell out.

If you're shopping internationally, you can also compare deals from retailers using SAME US Coupons, browse luxury fashion with a Farfetch discount code, or save on everyday essentials using an AliExpress promo code Algeria to make every shopping trip more budget-friendly.

The Best Time to Save at Next

At Next, the biggest savings typically appear during end-of-season clearance events, Black Friday, Boxing Day, and mid-season sales, when selected fashion and home products can be discounted by up to 50%. Shopping during these periods also gives you access to a wider range of markdowns before popular sizes and styles sell out. If you're a first-time app shopper, combining these seasonal promotions with the 50 SAR first-order app discount (where eligible) can help maximize your overall savings.

FAQ

Next Promo Code | 80% OFF Discount Code | August 2026